Home 2007

Open XC 2007

E-mail Print PDF

                          2007 Delaware Open Cross Country Championship                      
                                                                  Brandywine Creek State Park                               
                                                                                   11/24/2007                                   
   
  Girl's 12 & Under 1.1 Mile Run
   
         Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
  =========================================================================================
      1   400   Rickert, Amanda              12  Wilmington, DE                7:48.16      1
      2   413   Foley, Caroline              8   Hockessin, DE                  8:00.22      2
      3   418   Lopapa, Peyton               11  Weest Chester, PA             8:07.18      3
      4   427   Tanel, Meghan                10  Philadelphia, PA              8:16.75      4
      5   430   McDonough, Cristin           11  Newtown Square, PA            8:48.13      5
      6   414   Sanford, Christina           12  Mendenhall, PA                8:52.50       
      7   425   Anderson, Brigit             10  Philadelphia, PA              9:20.26       
      8   420   Symes, Emily                 10  Middletown, DE                9:39.38       
      9   417   Crowell, Alexa                9  Wilmington, DE                9:42.86       
     10   434   McCarthy, Erin               12  Moorestown, NJ                9:52.52       
     11   432   Wietlisbach, Larissa         11  Wayne, PA                    10:04.32       
     12   428   Tanel, Lauren                 8  Philadelphia, PA             10:16.35       
     13   401   Blank, Beth                  12  Annandale, VA                10:30.23       
     14   441   McGough, Annak               11  Newark, DE                   10:41.58       
     15   436   Mcgough, Jude                 8  Newark, DE                   11:00.68       
     16   437   Austin, Sarah                8   Oxford, PA                    12:00.82       
     17   411   Girke, Alexa                  8  Wilmington, DE               12:03.59       
     18   439   Gambogi, Bridget             12  Leesburg, VA                 12:26.18       
     19   410   Girke, Sophia                 8  Wilmington, DE               13:35.34       
     20   445   Riley, Oriana                 5  Wayne, PA                    19:12.90       
  
    
 
    
  
  Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                               Hy-Tek's Meet  Manager
                        
                          2007 Delaware Open Cross Country Championship                      
                                                                  Brandywine Creek State Park                               
                                                                                  11/24/2007                                   
   
  Boys 12 & Under 1.1 Mile Run
   
        Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
  =========================================================================================
      1   408   Costello, Nicholas           12  Clarksboro, NJ                6:52.47       
      2   419   Lopapa, Nick                  9  West Chester, PA              7:20.58       
      3   406   Christopher, Tim             12  Kennett Square, PA            7:29.01       
      4   422   Tabbutt, Nick                12  Seattle, WA                   7:41.75       
      5   415   Foley, Daniel                12  Newark, DE                    7:43.27       
      6   429   Ksigzer, Lance                9  Middletown, DE                8:09.87       
      7   403   Rickert, Tim                 10  Wilmington, DE                8:14.77       
      8   421   Symes, Matthew               10  Middletown, DE                8:15.21       
      9   423   Tabbutt, Sam                 10  Seattle, WA                   8:30.51       
     10   416   Spear, Kevin                 11  Newark, DE                    8:47.00       
     11   433   McCarthy, Thomas             10  Moorestown, NJ                8:48.45       
     12   409   Hall, Brent                  12  Hockessin, DE                 8:49.99       
     13   412   Sorouri, Darian              10  Wilmington, DE                8:58.21       
     14   442   Gambogi, Connor             10   Mullica Hill, NJ               9:08.26       
     15   431   Mattamira, Michael            9  Newark, DE                    9:13.59       
     16   424   Tabbutt, Owen                 8  Seattle, WA                   9:24.04       
     17   404   Bonds, Daniel                 9  Wilmington, DE                9:38.52       
     18   448   Ksiazek, Jarrett             11  Middletown, DE                9:55.17       
     19   402   Bondi, David                  7  Wilmington, DE               10:25.58       
     20   438   Austin, Isaiah                7  Oxford, PA                   10:30.21       
     21   443   Gambogi, Cameron              7  Mullica Hill, NJ             10:33.38       
     22   450   Malik, Michael                7  Wilmington, DE               10:50.67       
     23   446   Riley, AJ                     6  Wayne, PA                    10:55.91       
     24   447   Hann-Deschaine, Noah          7  Wilmington, DE               11:25.34       
     25   435   Montgomery, Benjamin          5  Bloomsburg, PA               11:29.30       
     26   444   Gulevsky, Sergey              9  Ambler, PA                   11:49.52       
  
    
 
    
  
  Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                               Hy-Tek's Meet  Manager
                        
                          2007 Delaware Open Cross Country Championship                      
                                                                  Brandywine Creek State  Park                               
                                                                                   11/24/2007                                   
   
  Women's 5K Run – Open & Masters Race
  ===========================================================================    
      Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals     
  ===========================================================================    
  17 & Under Results                                                                    
    1  #121 Williams, Julie     13 Wilmington, DE          7:31.7   23:23.20           
    2  #133 Samworth, Melissa   15 Wilmington, DE          7:42.1    23:55.67           
    3  #130 Legge, Camille      17 Wilmington, DE          7:43.5   23:59.86           
    4  #196 Braun, Elise        14 Newark, DE               7:51.5   24:24.79           
    5  #112 Brooks, Tyonna      15 Wilmington, DE          7:55.7   24:37.89           
    6  #118 Walsh, Cathy        15 Kennett Square, PA       8:03.7   25:02.52            
    7  #103 Carpenter, Allison  16 Montchanin, DE          8:24.1    26:06.11            
    8  #129 Green, Kristyn      16 Philadelphia, PA        8:26.2   26:12.60            
    9  #101 Virden, Becca       14 Wilmington, DE           8:35.6   26:41.77            
   10  #123 Coleman, Jaquita    16 Philadelphia, PA        8:50.1   27:26.82            
   11  #116 McMillan, Jillian   14 Newark, DE              8:58.1    27:51.55            
   12  #120 Prilutski, Kathlee  15 Kennett Square, PA      9:01.0    28:00.55            
   13  #109 Rudawsky, Alyssa    12 Boothwyn, PA            9:57.1    30:55.11            
   14  #115 McMillan, Sarah     13 Newark, DE              9:59.4    31:02.25            
   15  #135 Eilers, Ashley      16 North East, MD         11:36.9   36:05.18            
   16  #117 Roeper, April       13 Townsend, DE            11:39.1   36:11.82            
   17  #110 Huber, Vanessa      13 Wilmington, DE         12:25.7   38:36.72            
  18-39 Results                                                                         
    1  #114 Docherty, Fiona     32 Boulder, CO             6:26.0    19:59.16           
    2  #102 Singer, Lydia       22 Claymont, DE             6:34.6   20:25.82           
    3  #107 Kuss, Kris          39 Newark, DE              6:42.4    20:50.14           
    4  #111 Forry, Mary         23 Wilmington, DE           7:15.7   22:33.56           
    5  #119 Renkey, Angelica    37 Wayne, PA               7:26.4    23:06.66           
    6  #113 Watson, Cecily      38 Media, PA               7:39.7    23:48.11            
    7  #126 Alva, Pamela        18 Philadelphia, PA         7:54.4   24:33.63            
    8  #124 Green, Zafirah      18 Philadelphia, PA        8:21.4   25:57.79            
    9  #136 Close, Katie        27 New Castle, DE           8:31.7   26:29.75            
   10  #197 Reinhart, Laurie    35 Coopersburg, PA         8:39.3   26:53.19            
   11  #134 Roth, Emily         21 Havertown, PA            8:54.4   27:40.16            
   12  #122 Williams, Teri      18 Philadelphia, PA        9:03.1   28:07.16            
   13  #128 Mooney, Olivia      20 Philadelphia, PA        9:08.5   28:23.94            
   14  #127 Robinson, Shadeen   19 Philadelphia, PA        9:27.2   29:22.14            
   15  #199 Straub, Debbee      38 Townsend, DE            9:51.3   30:36.81            
   16  #125 Carr, Jacqui        27 Philadelphia, PA         9:56.2   30:52.03            
   17  #198 McKeon, Lisa        27 Medford, NJ             10:08.6   31:30.57            
  40-49 Results                                                                         
    1  #108 Rudawsky, Vicki     40 Boothwyn, PA            6:35.8    20:29.42           
    2  #307 Lafferty, Melissa   42 Greenville, DE          6:53.5    21:24.44           
    3  #315 Tabbutt, Sarah      48 Philadelphia, PA        7:01.2   21:48.62           
    4  #310 Christopher, Hanna  44 Kennett Square, PA      7:42.0    23:55.11           
    5  #302 Kauffman, Theresa   45 Wilmington, DE          7:51.7    24:25.47           
    6  #317 Wietlisbach, Missy  44 Wayne, PA               8:06.4    25:11.06            
    7  #318 Douglas, Betty Lou  49 Ridley Park, PA         8:09.7    25:21.44            
    8  #320 Lewis, Jill         44 Media, PA                8:25.4   26:10.04            
    9  #308 Fencer, Lorri       46 Wilmington, DE           8:26.5   26:13.48            
   10  #309 Flanagan, Michelle  42 Wilmington, DE          8:32.1   26:30.91            
   11  #312 Rominger, Cindy     48 Avondale, PA            9:06.3    28:17.06            
   12  #311 Braun, Mary         46 Newark, DE               9:07.4   28:20.47            
   13  #313 Lord, Theresa       48 Wilmington, DE          10:00.5   31:05.52            
   14  #301 Lavelle, Linda      44 Wilmington, DE         10:14.8   31:49.89            
  50-59 Results                                                                         
    1  #316 Ramsey, Elizabeth   51 Royersford, PA          7:24.9    23:02.04           
    2  #314 Whipple, Leah       56 Kimberton, PA            7:44.2   24:01.94           
    3  #321 Holliday, Mary      52 Newark, DE              8:25.1    26:09.30           
    4  #319 Bruce, Audrey       50 Wilmington, DE           8:52.6   27:34.67           
    5  #304 Lizzio, Jean        55 Berlin, NJ               9:29.1   29:28.14           
    6  #322 Simmons, Sue        56 Newark, DE              12:36.0   39:08.81            
  60+ Results                                                                           
    1  #305 Hardies, Diane      62 Marlton, NJ            10:07.5    31:27.15     
  
    
 
    
  
  Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                               Hy-Tek's Meet  Manager
                        
                          2007 Delaware Open Cross Country Championship                      
                                                                  Brandywine Creek State  Park                               
                                                                                   11/24/2007                                   
   
  Men's Master 5K Run 
  ===========================================================================    
      Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals     
  ===========================================================================    
  40-49 Results                                                                          
    1  #248 Watson, Greg        41 Media, PA                5:44.0   17:48.70           
    2  #272 Olivere, Paul       43 Wilmington, DE           5:46.7   17:56.90           
    3  #240 Amway, Mark         47 Lancaster, PA            5:48.5   18:02.67           
    4  #238 Shields, Chuck      48 Abington, PA            5:49.8   18:06.68           
    5  #244 Rimkis, Bob         46 West Chester, PA         5:50.8   18:09.65           
    6  #241 Cauller, Greg       48 York, PA                 5:54.6   18:21.68            
    7  #216 Schuler, Tim        44 Chambersburg, PA         5:58.6   18:33.84            
    8  #274 Forde, Kevin        44 Philadephia, PA          6:10.3   19:10.27            
    9  #253 Shearer, Andrew     44 Bear, DE                6:11.2    19:13.19            
   10  #233 Walsh, James        48 Wilmington, DE           6:28.5   20:06.87            
   11  #261 Kauffman, Lee       49 Wilmington, DE           6:34.8   20:26.49            
   12  #285 Tague, Steve        48 Newark, DE               6:40.0   20:42.65            
   13  #282 Hurford, Donald     47 Glen Mills, PA          6:48.5   21:09.03            
   14  #251 Goodman, Rob        44 Wilmington, DE           6:49.6   21:12.38            
   15  #200 Balick, Bruce       49 Wilmington, DE           6:56.5   21:33.97            
   16  #223 Lafferty, Bill      44 Greenville, DE          7:01.0   21:47.83            
   17  #275 Langan, Jack        42 Hockessin, DE            7:05.1   22:00.69            
   18  #245 Tanel, Ronn         46 Philadelphia, PA         7:10.3   22:16.73            
   19  #219 Apollo, Ed          44 Mullica Hill, NJ        7:10.9    22:18.68            
   20  #218 Sorouri, Bijan      48 Wilmington, DE          7:12.4   22:23.41            
   21  #242 McCarthy, Michael   42 Moorestown, NJ          7:17.6    22:39.47            
   22  #203 Davidson, Gary      42 Browns Mills, NJ        7:19.8   22:46.28            
   23  #207 Coffin, Dean E.     43 Claymont, DE            7:25.0   23:02.56            
   24  #205 Hodukavich, Scott   43 Newark, DE              7:40.7    23:51.35            
   25  #254 Schuck, Tod         42 Lumberton, NJ            7:44.9   24:04.26            
   26  #215 Cannon, Mike        41 Audubon, NJ              7:46.1   24:08.03            
   27  #214 Bondi, John         47 Wilmington, DE           7:49.4   24:18.28            
   28  #235 Sanford, Mike       47 Mendenhall, PA           7:51.8   24:25.63            
   29  #271 Shenton, Tripp      47 .                       7:58.4    24:46.10            
   30  #281 Vinton, Wells       49 Hockessin, DE            8:00.7   24:53.44            
   31  #278 Clarke, Steve       48 Havertown, PA            8:01.5   24:55.83            
   32  #286 Rickerty, Mike      49 Wilmington, DE          8:02.0   24:57.42            
   33  #213 Mattamira, Vinny    48 Newark, DE              8:17.2    25:44.63            
   34  #212 Gambogi, Bob        45 Hillsborough, NJ         8:18.5   25:48.77            
   35  #249 Wietlisbach, Bruce  49 Wayne, PA               8:20.7   25:55.58            
   36  #246 Tabbutt, Mark       43 Seattle, WA              8:31.7   26:29.61            
   37  #224 Patterson, William  46 Wilmington, DE          8:31.8    26:30.06            
   38  #231 Braun, Richard      46 Newark, DE              8:32.9    26:33.28            
   39  #204 Larelle, Philip     48 Wilmington, DE          8:47.6   27:19.05            
   40  #256 Brady, Michael J.   46 Philadelphia, PA        8:49.3   27:24.25            
   41  #234 Hall, Brian         42 Hockessin, DE            9:05.9   28:15.77            
   42  #287 See, Craig          47 Middletown, DE          9:30.4    29:32.15            
   43  #232 Rominger, Dave      43 Avondale, PA            9:40.4   30:02.94            
  50-59 Results                                                                         
    1  #201 Permar, Terry       53 Perkasie, PA             6:07.9   19:02.91           
    2  #266 Boatwright, Charle  51 Mt. Laurel, NJ          6:18.7    19:36.47           
    3  #280 Reynolds, Robert E  50 Erdenheim, PA           6:19.1    19:37.62           
    4  #269 Pine, William       55 Pottstown, PA            6:46.9   21:04.18           
    5  #237 Hines, Paul         53 Philadelphia, PA         6:50.9   21:16.49           
    6  #206 Beddoe, Randy       50 .                        6:58.1   21:38.73            
    7  #210 Good, Patrick       50 West Chester, PA         7:14.1   22:28.57            
    8  #263 Kleszics, Bob       50 Landenberg, PA           7:39.0   23:45.87            
    9  #284 Durstein, Dirk      55 Ocean City, NJ          7:45.9   24:07.27            
   10  #262 Prilutski, Gerard   57 Kennett Square, PA      7:51.2    24:23.68            
   11  #221 Scott, William W.   57 Tabernacle, NJ          7:54.4   24:33.76            
   12  #250 Koenigbauer, Mike   52 Wilmington, DE          8:01.0    24:54.32            
   13  #202 Blank, Peter        53 Annandale, VA            8:24.9   26:08.66            
   14  #273 Legge, Jack         51 Wilmington, DE           8:25.1   26:09.22            
   15  #252 McGough, John       55 Newark, DE               8:29.7   26:23.40            
   16  #283 Leonardo, Bill      56 Wilmington, DE          8:35.9   26:42.84            
   17  #265 Parsons, George     54 Newark, DE              8:37.8    26:48.71            
   18  #276 Holliday, Mark      54 Newark, DE              8:39.2    26:52.82            
   19  #260 Hickey, Tom         55 Wayne, PA                8:39.7   26:54.53            
   20  #226 Tracy, Larry        51 Glen Mills, PA           8:42.0   27:01.67            
   21  #225 Feehery, Ray        55 Wilmington, DE           8:45.0   27:10.85            
   22  #270 Goeller, Bill       56 Wilmington, DE           8:52.7   27:35.04            
   23  #277 Kelsey, Mike        54 Wilmington, DE           9:00.5   27:59.06            
   24  #279 Bryde, Bruce        54 king of Prussia, PA      9:11.0   28:31.62            
   25  #258 Wolf, Dick          52 Wilmington, DE          9:59.2    31:01.35            
   26  #268 Siers, Rob          54 Wilmington, DE          10:05.9   31:22.42            
  60+ Results                                                                           
    1  #267 Simmons, Dan        60 Newark, DE               7:44.3   24:02.47           
    2  #217 Hardies, Theo       63 Marlton, NJ              8:01.3   24:55.13           
    3  #259 Opperman, Bud       62 Hockessin, DE            8:06.1   25:10.11           
    4  #255 Bennett, Robert     65 Newark, DE              8:07.2    25:13.63           
    5  #247 Casey, Jim          60 Coatesville, PA         8:58.6    27:53.15           
    6  #257 McCorquodale, Davi  63 Wilmington, DE          9:07.6    28:21.07            
    7  #264 Webb, Richard       63 Wilmington, DE           9:28.8   29:27.02            
    8  #243 Fessman, Don        68 Avalon, NJ               9:36.5   29:50.91            
    9  #220 Nutt, Patrick       77 Kennett Square, NJ      10:42.9   33:17.36            
   10  #222 McKinney, Ralph     62 Wilmington, DE         11:21.3   35:16.64            
   11  #228 Clouser, Hal        61 Wilmington, DE          13:22.1   41:31.91            
   12  #211 Filmont, Ted        70 Beach Haven, NJ         13:23.1   41:34.84  
  
    
 
    
  
  Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                               Hy-Tek's Meet  Manager
                        
                          2007 Delaware Open Cross Country Championship                      
                                                                  Brandywine Creek State Park                               
                                                                                   11/24/2007                                   
   
  Men’s Open 5K Run 
  ===========================================================================    
      Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals     
  ===========================================================================    
  17 & Under Results                                                                    
    1    #1 Hinson, Taylor      17 Hockessin, DE           5:50.9   18:09.95           
    2   #43 Steele, William     16 Conowingo, MD           6:05.2   18:54.45           
    3   #40 Martin, Chase       17 Wilmington, DE           6:08.1   19:03.52           
    4   #98 Bergamo, David      17 Claymont, DE            6:13.0   19:18.60           
    5   #38 Binder, Zachary     14 Wilmington, DE          6:19.8   19:39.96           
    6   #26 Lloyd, John         14 Paulsboro, NJ            6:26.6   20:01.08            
    7   #14 Brooks, Tywan       17 Wilmington, DE           6:34.0   20:24.08            
    8   #82 Christopher, Matth  14 Kennett Square, PA      6:37.5    20:34.98            
    9   #19 McCaffery, Connor   14 Wilmington, DE          6:41.3    20:46.51            
   10   #32 Parsons, Sam        13 Newark, DE               6:50.7   21:15.95            
   11    #5 McDonough, Brian    14 Newtown Square, PA      6:54.9    21:28.97            
   12   #24 Goodman, Danny      14 Wilmington, DE          6:57.3   21:36.46            
   13   #55 Durnan, Jason       11 Garnet Valley, PA        6:58.7   21:40.87            
   14   #96 Patterson, Collin   13 Wilmington, DE          7:15.9    22:34.25            
   15   #94 Higginbotham, Chaz  14 Wilmington, DE          7:16.9    22:37.14            
   16   #20 Atkins, Shawn       17 Virginia Beach, VA       7:37.2   23:40.40            
   17   #91 Douglas, Zachary    15 Rising Sun, MD          7:41.3   23:53.15            
   18   #47 Napoletano, Nick    13 Chadds Ford, PA         7:46.2   24:08.26            
   19  #405 Christopher, Natha  10 Kennett Square, PA      7:55.5    24:37.30            
   20   #33 Kane, Chris         17 Wilmington, DE           8:02.6   24:59.35            
   21   #92 Egnor-Keil, Ryan    16 Wilmington, DE          8:41.7   27:00.85            
   22  #100 Harding, Ian        16 Brookhaven, PA           8:44.7   27:09.95            
   23   #39 Gambogi, Matt       13 Leesburg, VA            12:14.4   38:01.50            
   24   #37 Gambogi, Craig      13 Hillsborough, NJ       12:14.6   38:02.20            
   25   #51 Stack, Matthew      11 Greenville, DE         13:41.4   42:31.79            
   26   #50 Stack, Matthew I     9 Greenville, DE         13:46.3   42:47.03            
   27   #52 Stack, Andrew        8 Greenville, DE          13:49.7   42:57.67            
  18+ Results                                                                           
    1    #3 Garton, John        27 Voorhees, NJ             5:22.4   16:41.45           
    2   #49 Brown, Darryl       25 Exton, PA                5:23.5   16:45.01           
    3   #21 Brighthill, Kyle    32 prospect Park, DE       5:25.2   16:50.10           
    4   #35 Hampson, Rob        23 Newark, DE              5:27.3   16:56.69           
    5    #6 Kirk, Sam           25 Paradise, PA            5:31.1    17:08.62           
    6   #93 DeSantis, Nick      23 Voorhees, NJ            5:32.9   17:14.19            
    7   #45 Loren, Joshua       27 Wilmington, DE           5:34.3   17:18.46            
    8   #22 Carrick, Kyle       26 Lansing, MI              5:35.7   17:22.78            
    9    #4 Young, Chad         26 Bethesda, MD             5:36.0   17:23.69            
   10   #18 O'Brian, Matt       22 Bear, DE                 5:38.4   17:31.26            
   11   #11 Purcell, Scott      26 Wilmington, DE          5:41.0   17:39.22            
   12    #8 Krebs, Justin       33 York, PA                 5:41.3   17:40.33            
   13   #29 Hughes, Ryan        30 Glassboro, NJ            5:44.9   17:51.58            
   14   #54 Boyle, Patrick      24 Bensalem, PA            5:48.9   18:04.00            
   15    #7 Carriglitto, Mike   32 Philadelphia, PA        5:50.4   18:08.57            
   16   #23 Watson, Greg        41 Media, PA                5:56.4   18:27.27            
   17   #30 Fiore, Mike         19 Oaklyn, NJ               5:57.4   18:30.12            
   18   #31 Warren, Jonathan    23 Gibbsboro, NJ           5:57.7   18:31.21            
   19   #13 Holloway, Mike      31 Newark, DE              5:58.2    18:32.72            
   20    #9 Lacovara-Switzer,   26 Wilmington, DE          5:59.8    18:37.77            
   21   #36 Bostwick, Rich      39 Williamstown, NJ        6:06.8   18:59.33            
   22   #44 Clark, Neill        36 Ardmore, PA              6:11.1   19:12.86            
   23   #42 Downey, James       32 Boothwyn, PA             6:11.9   19:15.45            
   24   #28 Riley, Wyatt        34 Wayne, PA                6:15.5   19:26.39            
   25   #34 Allsop, Brent       24 New Castle, DE           6:15.8   19:27.50            
   26   #27 Haslam, Eric        20 Paulsboro, NJ            6:18.7   19:36.29            
   27   #15 Schnopf, Jared      26 Mountville, PA          6:19.4   19:38.67            
   28    #2 Alper, Adam         25 Media, PA                6:29.8   20:10.81            
   29   #25 Hancock, Tim        25 Montchanin, DE           6:33.6   20:22.82            
   30   #12 Kuiper, Jonathan    28 Front Royal, VA         6:37.1   20:33.55            
   31   #17 Evans, Steve        37 West Chester, PA         6:44.7   20:57.09            
   32   #41 Dorsey, Dennis      32 Bear, DE                6:55.4    21:30.55            
   33   #97 Eliot, Andrew       31 Wilmington, DE           7:19.3   22:44.57            
   34  #239 Estrada, Alex       45 Mount Laurel, NJ         7:21.4   22:51.35            
   35   #16 Rineer, Matt        24 Brentwood, TN            7:30.9   23:20.88            
   36   #95 Straub, John        35 Townsend, DE             7:50.0   24:20.00            
   37  #230 Christopher, Eric   45 Kennett Square, PA      7:58.7    24:47.18            
   38   #46 Napoletrano, Joe    48 Chadds Ford, PA         9:14.8   28:43.59            
   39   #48 Sharp, Chris        28 Smyrna, DE              10:00.9   31:06.85            
   40   #53 Stack, Tom          48 Greenville, DE          13:51.0   43:01.72